🏀Louisville 84, Syracuse 65

Feb. 8, 2026 – Away – JMA Wireless Dome – Syracuse, N.Y.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Laura Ziegler*3110-132-30-11232332122
4Mackenly Randolph*316-101-32-24484420115
9Anaya Hardy*73-40-00-2213002016
11Elif Istanbulluoglu*272-50-10-0246311014
22Tajianna Roberts*344-91-53-31453520312
1Reyna Scott231-40-14-4033315016
2Imari Berry285-93-52-20220500415
5Rebekah Graves10-00-00-0000100000
12Yevheniia Putra40-10-00-0101101000
21Reagan Bender10-00-00-0000000000
23Skylar Jones112-60-10-0000111004
24Grace Mbugua20-00-00-0000001000
Team3581
Team Totals20033-617-1911-1414253918201921284
Syracuse
Team Totals20022-575-1716-211116271351541565
ULOpp
Bench Points2512
Paint Points4232
Points off TO2121
2nd Chance Points107
Fast Break Points1913
Ties0
OfficialsLinda Miles, Meadow Overstreet, Tiara Cruse