🏀Louisville 84, Stanford 66

Jan. 29, 2026 – Away – Maples Pavilion – Stanford, Calif.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Laura Ziegler*349-162-62-247112310122
4Mackenly Randolph*345-93-51-24263311214
9Anaya Hardy*71-20-00-0000000002
11Elif Istanbulluoglu*224-70-12-30221110010
22Tajianna Roberts*354-132-80-01341430210
1Reyna Scott224-100-11-1011321009
2Imari Berry202-50-00-0044110034
5Rebekah Graves20-00-00-0011001000
12Yevheniia Putra20-00-00-0101001000
21Reagan Bender20-00-00-0000103000
23Skylar Jones184-80-23-41232110211
24Grace Mbugua21-20-10-0022001002
Team2131
Team Totals20034-727-249-1213253814151511084
Stanford
Team Totals20025-586-2210-1282634126224866
ULOpp
Bench Points2617
Paint Points4430
Points off TO2616
2nd Chance Points135
Fast Break Points68
Ties0
OfficialsSaif Esho, Katie Lukanich, Pualani Spurlock