🏀Louisville 86, Pittsburgh 46

Jan. 11, 2026 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Laura Ziegler*186-81-30-02570211213
1Reyna Scott*202-60-20-0123153114
4Mackenly Randolph*222-70-31-1235201045
9Anaya Hardy*177-90-02-56390000316
22Tajianna Roberts*201-101-62-3202011015
2Imari Berry164-52-22-21672210112
5Rebekah Graves111-51-50-0101200003
12Yevheniia Putra173-60-00-0336112026
21Reagan Bender190-50-40-0134162000
23Skylar Jones185-102-50-02240210112
24Grace Mbugua225-100-10-019100122310
Team22
Team Totals20036-817-317-112436609201441886
Pittsburgh
Team Totals20016-547-247-103252897202546
ULOpp
Bench Points438
Paint Points4414
Points off TO188
2nd Chance Points180
Fast Break Points62
Ties1
OfficialsKevin Fahy, Linda Miles, Ryan Durham