🏀Louisville 91, Southern Methodist 58

Jan. 1, 2026 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Laura Ziegler*263-102-60-0055033008
4Mackenly Randolph*183-71-30-0246111107
9Anaya Hardy*83-40-00-0303110006
11Elif Istanbulluoglu*205-100-21-23143010211
22Tajianna Roberts*225-82-43-31120530215
1Reyna Scott213-40-10-0101342006
2Imari Berry203-81-44-43691301111
5Rebekah Graves40-10-10-0000100000
12Yevheniia Putra142-40-00-0224000014
21Reagan Bender133-33-30-0000000109
23Skylar Jones214-90-12-20220010510
24Grace Mbugua132-60-20-0044110114
Team11
Team Totals20036-749-2710-1115264111181141291
Southern Methodist
Team Totals20021-487-189-13324271211241458
ULOpp
Bench Points4417
Paint Points4428
Points off TO228
2nd Chance Points210
Fast Break Points60
Ties1