🏀Louisville 76, Eastern Kentucky 51

Dec. 17, 2025 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Laura Ziegler*205-101-40-04371100111
4Mackenly Randolph*181-20-10-0134010112
9Anaya Hardy*92-30-00-0224200004
11Elif Istanbulluoglu*234-80-11-2347210019
22Tajianna Roberts*224-101-13-50551250012
1Reyna Scott181-40-21-2011025003
2Imari Berry242-80-32-2448171146
12Yevheniia Putra175-60-00-00113000010
20Peyton Bradley61-41-40-0112010003
21Reagan Bender111-30-21-2101021103
23Skylar Jones204-100-22-44262120210
24Grace Mbugua121-90-21-24610302213
Team44
Team Totals20031-773-2211-1924366015181651076
Eastern Kentucky
Team Totals20020-576-235-9428321610210551
ULOpp
Bench Points3811
Paint Points4422
Points off TO2315
2nd Chance Points186
Fast Break Points26
Ties3
OfficialsRyan Durham, Jeffrey Smith, Denise Brooks