🏀Louisville 93, Ball State 62

Dec. 10, 2025 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Laura Ziegler*234-91-36-62351230015
4Mackenly Randolph*235-81-11-10442110112
9Anaya Hardy*265-80-02-446104011212
11Elif Istanbulluoglu*200-30-30-0134312000
22Tajianna Roberts*162-100-40-0202112014
1Reyna Scott223-60-10-0134112016
2Imari Berry154-72-30-00111300210
5Rebekah Graves101-31-20-0000200003
12Yevheniia Putra121-20-00-0134202002
20Peyton Bradley103-52-30-0000221008
21Reagan Bender50-00-01-2000000001
23Skylar Jones187-123-63-42572310320
Team224
Team Totals20035-7310-2613-1715304521141511093
Ball State
Team Totals20021-594-1916-23102636176153762
ULOpp
Bench Points5012
Paint Points4230
Points off TO2217
2nd Chance Points178
Fast Break Points54
Ties1
OfficialsBrandon Enterline, Talisa Green, Ed Sidlasky