🏀Louisville 94, New Hampshire 43

Dec. 7, 2025 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Laura Ziegler*183-50-20-0145120006
4Mackenly Randolph*175-71-10-01122000111
9Anaya Hardy*192-30-02-6729300106
11Elif Istanbulluoglu*143-61-12-2044011029
22Tajianna Roberts*146-102-41-20000500415
1Reyna Scott160-40-11-2011021021
2Imari Berry202-61-31-1235241116
5Rebekah Graves80-20-20-0112000000
12Yevheniia Putra213-80-03-4178102009
20Peyton Bradley123-42-30-0022111018
21Reagan Bender233-72-40-0033220108
23Skylar Jones185-91-44-42572320115
Team
Team Totals20035-7110-2514-211533481420831294
New Hampshire
Team Totals20016-555-246-982432185211243
ULOpp
Bench Points4729
Paint Points4416
Points off TO405
2nd Chance Points137
Fast Break Points80
Ties0
OfficialsKayla Maxey, Krystle Apellaniz, Mark Berger