🏀Louisville 88, East Tennessee State 50

Nov. 29, 2025 – Neutral – Knights Hall – Louisville, Ky.

2025 Louisville MTE

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Laura Ziegler*286-124-60-02460700016
1Reyna Scott*172-30-02-2011350116
4Mackenly Randolph*153-50-12-2123010008
11Elif Istanbulluoglu*217-131-20-02240130115
22Tajianna Roberts*250-30-13-3123142003
2Imari Berry214-63-46-62462121217
5Rebekah Graves71-10-00-0011001002
9Anaya Hardy162-30-02-6336300106
12Yevheniia Putra132-30-01-2112101005
20Peyton Bradley50-10-10-0011001000
21Reagan Bender180-20-21-2145301011
23Skylar Jones143-102-41-2336301039
Team224
Team Totals20030-6210-2118-251830481619123888
East Tennessee State
Team Totals20017-523-2413-2091625196172650
ULOpp
Bench Points4011
Paint Points3422
Points off TO3417
2nd Chance Points122
Fast Break Points102
Ties7
OfficialsLeah Lanie, Linda Miles, Ken Nash