🏀Louisville 91, Eastern Illinois 38

Nov. 28, 2025 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

2025 Louisville MTE

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Laura Ziegler*213-61-30-0213053017
1Reyna Scott*191-50-12-2101013024
4Mackenly Randolph*145-50-02-21232111112
11Elif Istanbulluoglu*195-101-31-11560122212
22Tajianna Roberts*195-83-50-22353200013
2Imari Berry152-81-43-3022030008
5Rebekah Graves61-20-10-0000000012
9Anaya Hardy214-80-03-784122000211
12Yevheniia Putra152-60-02-3213112006
20Peyton Bradley111-51-30-0022101013
21Reagan Bender243-51-21-1235242058
23Skylar Jones161-40-13-4033121025
Team11
Team Totals20033-728-2317-2520264612201531791
Eastern Illinois
Team Totals20015-503-225-992534226311938
ULOpp
Bench Points4312
Paint Points3822
Points off TO395
2nd Chance Points197
Fast Break Points60
Ties0
OfficialsNic Cappel, Tom Danaher, Cameron Inouye