🏀Louisville 89, Northern Kentucky 61

Nov. 9, 2025 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Laura Ziegler*314-91-20-02911151009
2Imari Berry*254-111-40-0325433029
4Mackenly Randolph*212-31-25-63362100010
11Elif Istanbulluoglu*243-50-13-4257321009
22Tajianna Roberts*3410-163-40-00221120123
1Reyna Scott216-81-20-01342210213
5Rebekah Graves21-11-10-0000000003
9Anaya Hardy40-00-00-0011000010
12Yevheniia Putra91-20-00-0011011202
20Peyton Bradley61-20-10-0000000002
21Reagan Bender41-10-00-0000000012
23Skylar Jones193-70-21-3011311027
Team
Team Totals20036-658-199-131127381616102989
Northern Kentucky
Team Totals20024-6210-303-71320331915182461
ULOpp
Bench Points2915
Paint Points4822
Points off TO2510
2nd Chance Points139
Fast Break Points80
Ties6
OfficialsBobby Ray, Tasha Smith, Ashley Gloss