🏀Louisville 87, Memphis 68

Dec. 21, 2024 – Away – FedExForum – Memphis, Tenn.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
2Nyla Harris*174-40-00-0123503008
12Ja'Leah Williams*273-30-00-0213372036
13Merissah Russell*190-00-02-3101012012
22Tajianna Roberts*2910-173-70-00001240323
44Olivia Cochran*296-100-00-0211134032012
00Izela Arenas00-00-00-0000001000
1Imari Berry92-72-40-0011000016
4Mackenly Randolph144-50-11-2011241009
11Elif Istanbulluoglu243-50-00-0044111006
15Isla Juffermans50-10-01-2011311101
21Reagan Bender10-00-00-0000000000
30Jayda Curry264-83-63-30334510214
Team325
Team Totals20036-608-187-109263523211931087
Memphis
Team Totals20023-578-1514-251215271612190868
ULOpp
Bench Points368
Paint Points4420
Points off TO1825
2nd Chance Points84
Fast Break Points1612
Ties1
OfficialsJeff Wooten, Jules Gallien, Ashley Gloss