🏀Louisville 64, South Florida 60

Nov. 24, 2024 – Neutral – State Farm Field House – Kissimmee, Fla.

2024 WBCA State Farm Showcase

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
2Nyla Harris*343-30-02-4459201108
4Mackenly Randolph*133-50-00-0101001006
12Ja'Leah Williams*212-70-10-0112272004
22Tajianna Roberts*260-60-42-2022214112
44Olivia Cochran*306-130-11-23692020113
1Imari Berry235-103-60-00223231013
9Anaya Hardy00-00-00-0000000000
11Elif Istanbulluoglu141-10-00-0000202002
13Merissah Russell50-10-00-0112210000
15Isla Juffermans42-20-00-0011100004
30Jayda Curry304-110-44-40222610312
Team2571
Team Totals20026-593-169-121225371817173564
South Florida
Team Totals20021-508-1810-136243017131911260
ULOpp
Bench Points3115
Paint Points3220
Points off TO1822
2nd Chance Points114
Fast Break Points1019
Ties1
OfficialsRod Creech, Denise Brooks, Dee Kanter