🏀Louisville 107, Morehead State 70

Nov. 21, 2024 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
2Nyla Harris*114-60-00-0213000108
4Mackenly Randolph*112-20-00-0000010014
12Ja'Leah Williams*142-22-20-0000082016
22Tajianna Roberts*253-73-52-41121210011
44Olivia Cochran*172-30-12-4066011126
00Izela Arenas132-42-32-2123101008
1Imari Berry188-125-80-00331410021
9Anaya Hardy62-40-00-2022000004
10Eseosa Imafidon62-30-00-1336010304
11Elif Istanbulluoglu232-40-22-2145342016
13Merissah Russell80-00-01-2011001001
15Isla Juffermans174-60-03-42242110011
21Reagan Bender122-32-30-2000002006
30Jayda Curry194-62-31-10221300011
Team111
Team Totals20039-6216-2713-241028389251355107
Morehead State
Team Totals20027-5810-206-11321242016171470
ULOpp
Bench Points7214
Paint Points4024
Points off TO2715
2nd Chance Points113
Fast Break Points130
Ties2
OfficialsErika Herriman, Mark Berger, Rod Creech