🏀Louisville 86, Tennessee-Martin 64

Nov. 12, 2024 – Away – Kathleen and Tom Elam Center – Martin, Tenn.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
2Nyla Harris*236-80-04-42131200116
4Mackenly Randolph*121-30-02-4134313004
12Ja'Leah Williams*234-40-01-1123113129
22Tajianna Roberts*216-81-20-20111010013
44Olivia Cochran*224-61-25-61671221314
00Izela Arenas172-50-11-2123245015
1Imari Berry223-62-32-21892321110
9Anaya Hardy31-30-00-2101100002
10Eseosa Imafidon20-00-01-2202000001
11Elif Istanbulluoglu162-40-10-0022202004
13Merissah Russell121-30-24-4202130006
15Isla Juffermans141-30-00-0134313302
21Reagan Bender130-10-10-0011110000
Team134
Team Totals20031-544-1220-291432461918216886
Tennessee-Martin
Team Totals20020-676-2718-241914332491361364
ULOpp
Bench Points309
Paint Points5218
Points off TO1719
2nd Chance Points1911
Fast Break Points205
Ties0
OfficialsTraci Drake, Aaron Brooks, Angel Kent