🏀Louisville 75, Southern Indiana 51

Nov. 8, 2024 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
2Nyla Harris*174-70-01-4202012019
4Mackenly Randolph*182-51-30-0112324025
12Ja'Leah Williams*160-10-04-6246341024
22Tajianna Roberts*214-83-60-00440400111
44Olivia Cochran*256-90-03-40660100115
00Izela Arenas233-121-50-0123012007
1Imari Berry192-60-10-0448321114
9Anaya Hardy51-10-00-0101001002
10Eseosa Imafidon50-00-00-2112101200
11Elif Istanbulluoglu82-30-00-0224200004
13Merissah Russell143-53-50-0123010039
15Isla Juffermans142-20-01-2202212105
21Reagan Bender150-50-50-0011101010
Team114
Team Totals20029-648-259-1818274515171941275
Southern Indiana
Team Totals20021-563-156-12112031188202851
ULOpp
Bench Points3110
Paint Points3426
Points off TO1915
2nd Chance Points1611
Fast Break Points410
Ties3
OfficialsKayla Maxey, Brandon Enterline, Pualani Spurlock