🏀Louisville 81, Clemson 64

Jan. 18, 2024 – Away – Littlejohn Coliseum – Clemson, S.C.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Sydney Taylor*323-92-73-42683320011
2Nyla Harris*264-60-00-0336201108
12Kiki Jefferson*286-92-33-40441820017
15Nina Rickards*201-20-01-2022221013
44Olivia Cochran*234-70-04-41563210012
3Hennie van Schaik20-10-10-0000100000
11Elif Istanbulluoglu142-31-10-2011002005
13Merissah Russell172-80-40-0022211014
23Alexia Mobley41-10-00-1011000002
24Eylia Love100-00-00-0000201000
30Jayda Curry248-133-60-02134410119
Team325
Team Totals20031-598-2211-171127382020121381
Clemson
Team Totals20023-555-2513-19821291810140564
ULOpp
Bench Points308
Paint Points3236
Points off TO2210
2nd Chance Points136
Fast Break Points711
Ties2
OfficialsKrystle Apellaniz, Talisa Green, Katie Lukanich