🏀Louisville 74, Pittsburgh 44

Jan. 11, 2024 – Away – Petersen Events Center – Pittsburgh, Pa.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Sydney Taylor*274-103-82-21342421113
2Nyla Harris*274-90-00-1336221018
12Kiki Jefferson*214-80-32-20442200110
15Nina Rickards*214-50-00-0112234028
44Olivia Cochran*224-60-02-32240030110
3Hennie van Schaik40-10-10-0011100000
11Elif Istanbulluoglu152-41-10-0033201005
13Merissah Russell121-21-10-0022111003
23Alexia Mobley40-00-00-0000000000
24Eylia Love244-50-00-0134351038
30Jayda Curry233-72-51-2000230029
Team11
Team Totals20030-577-197-108233117201311174
Pittsburgh
Team Totals20016-445-177-11821291810244344
ULOpp
Bench Points2525
Paint Points3614
Points off TO348
2nd Chance Points74
Fast Break Points102
Ties0
OfficialsLinda Miles, Ryan Durham, Rod Creech