🏀Louisville 80, North Carolina A&T 40

Dec. 3, 2023 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Sydney Taylor*252-111-61-2325044006
2Nyla Harris*184-60-01-2325211009
12Kiki Jefferson*153-31-14-41011231111
15Nina Rickards*30-00-00-0000010000
44Olivia Cochran*165-80-00-00222101110
3Hennie van Schaik162-61-30-0314303235
11Elif Istanbulluoglu180-80-52-2101210002
13Merissah Russell284-103-80-02132331111
23Alexia Mobley152-20-00-0257010134
24Eylia Love225-90-00-064101220110
30Jayda Curry244-72-22-32351510612
Team22
Team Totals20031-708-2510-1323224514211761680
North Carolina A&T
Team Totals20014-391-811-1551823168313540
ULOpp
Bench Points4415
Paint Points3622
Points off TO438
2nd Chance Points252
Fast Break Points82
Ties0
OfficialsAlganese Carr, Kayla Maxey, John Capolino