🏀Louisville 111, Bellarmine 33

Nov. 16, 2023 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Sydney Taylor*185-82-43-30111410215
2Nyla Harris*165-50-04-41230000114
12Kiki Jefferson*224-71-32-20882211111
30Jayda Curry*175-91-40-00330210011
44Olivia Cochran*135-60-10-01122210110
3Hennie van Schaik151-50-20-0044202002
11Elif Istanbulluoglu174-60-12-366120310110
13Merissah Russell243-61-24-41343421211
15Nina Rickards232-60-02-2033243106
23Alexia Mobley134-40-04-41341100212
24Eylia Love223-41-12-4134211029
Team11
Team Totals20041-666-1823-26123749152313312111
Bellarmine
Team Totals20012-574-215-581422223291433
ULOpp
Bench Points509
Paint Points6214
Points off TO427
2nd Chance Points252
Fast Break Points180
Ties0
OfficialsKrystle Apellaniz, Ryan Durham, Tom Danaher