🏀Louisville 76, Pittsburgh 69

Jan. 8, 2023 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
3Chrislyn Carr*325-135-101-10112400016
10Hailey Van Lith*406-144-102-20332742118
22Liz Dixon*152-60-02-2022100106
24Morgan Jones*191-80-05-6358121017
44Olivia Cochran*224-70-00-3639415228
2Nyla Harris142-30-00-0033110004
5Mykasa Robinson211-30-01-1314111023
11Norika Konno163-63-42-20221300311
13Merissah Russell90-10-10-0000000000
15Jalyn Brown10-00-00-0000000000
40Josie Williams111-31-20-0112200003
Team11
Team Totals20025-6413-2713-171421351519115976
Pittsburgh
Team Totals20024-576-1615-161228401611185869
ULOpp
Bench Points2111
Paint Points1832
Points off TO812
2nd Chance Points1410
Fast Break Points25
Ties6
OfficialsKelsey Reynolds, Erika Herriman, Mark Berger