🏀Louisville 73, Notre Dame 47

Feb. 13, 2022 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
10Hailey Van Lith*367-140-12-21120240216
14Kianna Smith*306-133-72-20330121117
21Emily Engstler*274-90-11-421012352259
23Chelsie Hall*235-71-12-21452300013
44Olivia Cochran*271-50-14-4448221006
00Ramani Parker21-11-10-0011100003
2Ahlana Smith112-61-40-0112100005
5Mykasa Robinson171-40-00-0044203012
12Payton Verhulst121-30-10-0033211002
22Liz Dixon130-10-00-0112100000
45Sydni Schetnan20-00-00-0000000000
Team538
Team Totals20028-636-1711-141535501414133973
Notre Dame
Team Totals20020-632-225-101220321710166647
ULOpp
Bench Points125
Paint Points3628
Points off TO2216
2nd Chance Points176
Fast Break Points102
Ties2
OfficialsJeffrey Smith, Tiara Cruse, Dee Kantner