🏀Louisville 93, Clemson 71

Feb. 3, 2022 – Away – Littlejohn Coliseum – Clemson, S.C.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
10Hailey Van Lith*3313-166-62-31231340234
14Kianna Smith*283-121-71-1033280018
21Emily Engstler*265-70-10-41784221110
23Chelsie Hall*242-61-20-0033431015
44Olivia Cochran*163-70-00-0112411106
00Ramani Parker30-00-00-0000000000
2Ahlana Smith111-41-12-2000241015
5Mykasa Robinson163-30-00-0314102026
12Payton Verhulst152-41-20-0033021025
13Merissah Russell40-10-10-0000011010
22Liz Dixon216-60-00-02130111012
45Sydni Schetnan31-10-00-0000300102
Team426
Team Totals20039-6710-205-1012233521251441193
Clemson
Team Totals20022-557-1820-24121931913176371
ULOpp
Bench Points307
Paint Points4626
Points off TO1915
2nd Chance Points1510
Fast Break Points156
Ties4
OfficialsAshley Gloss, Talisa Green, Mark Resch