🏀Louisville 71, Colorado State 56

Nov. 28, 2021 – Away – Moby Arena – Fort Collins, Colo.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
10Hailey Van Lith*221-30-02-2112314014
14Kianna Smith*205-71-20-00220100011
21Emily Engstler*224-91-11-20881132110
23Chelsie Hall*164-91-30-0123410009
44Olivia Cochran*240-20-05-6022160025
00Ramani Parker30-00-00-0011000000
2Ahlana Smith165-71-10-00001021011
5Mykasa Robinson164-60-00-0246101008
11Norika Konno181-20-10-0055122002
12Payton Verhulst152-21-10-0101211025
13Merissah Russell121-40-11-1112210003
22Liz Dixon121-10-01-2123302103
45Sydni Schetnan40-10-00-0000000000
Team44
Team Totals20028-535-1010-13732391914154671
Colorado State
Team Totals20019-495-1513-19220221010132756
ULOpp
Bench Points3217
Paint Points2016
Points off TO1410
2nd Chance Points60
Fast Break Points55
Ties0
OfficialsMichol Murray, Melissa Barlow, Brenda Pantoja