🏀Louisville 72, Cal Poly 32

Nov. 23, 2021 – Away – Mott Athletics Center – San Luis Obispo, Calif.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
10Hailey Van Lith*214-80-41-1224031019
14Kianna Smith*254-123-60-00001420311
21Emily Engstler*193-60-30-2099317346
23Chelsie Hall*183-51-20-0235011017
44Olivia Cochran*212-40-01-1257023115
00Ramani Parker71-10-00-0112002102
2Ahlana Smith123-41-20-0011111007
5Mykasa Robinson130-30-10-0011141020
11Norika Konno183-61-40-0022010107
12Payton Verhulst170-60-30-0134021100
13Merissah Russell111-21-10-0022001003
22Liz Dixon127-90-01-12350000015
45Sydni Schetnan60-00-00-0011200000
Team246
Team Totals20031-667-263-51237498192071272
Cal Poly
Team Totals20012-592-176-9122436119231832
ULOpp
Bench Points3422
Paint Points3010
Points off TO278
2nd Chance Points152
Fast Break Points134
Ties1
OfficialsJen Zylstra, Kimberly Hobbs, Charles Gonzalez