🏀Louisville 62, Tennessee-Martin 30

Nov. 17, 2021 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
10Hailey Van Lith*261-40-10-2101031102
14Kianna Smith*194-72-30-02240310110
21Emily Engstler*217-94-42-20221011220
23Chelsie Hall*180-40-10-0066331020
44Olivia Cochran*193-70-00-0167111216
00Ramani Parker52-41-21-1000100006
2Ahlana Smith161-30-10-0011010102
5Mykasa Robinson171-20-02-2123311004
11Norika Konno151-20-00-0112221012
12Payton Verhulst191-50-10-0123132012
13Merissah Russell80-00-02-2101001002
22Liz Dixon142-50-02-3224401206
45Sydni Schetnan30-00-00-0022000000
Team
Team Totals20023-527-139-121026361617117862
Tennessee-Martin
Team Totals20011-402-166-842024136180630
ULOpp
Bench Points240
Paint Points2618
Points off TO238
2nd Chance Points82
Fast Break Points60
Ties0
OfficialsLinda Miles, Katie Lukanich, Eric Brewton