🏀Louisville 82, Pittsburgh 58

Feb. 18, 2021 – Away – Pittsburgh, Pa.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Dana Evans*3311-203-54-40001200229
5Mykasa Robinson*272-30-02-3369350056
10Hailey Van Lith*335-90-13-30661421013
14Kianna Smith*232-80-50-0145132004
22Liz Dixon*206-80-00-12353231112
00Ramani Parker40-00-02-2112000102
2Ahlana Smith80-00-00-0112110100
3Malea Williams10-00-00-0000000000
4Elizabeth Balogun244-90-22-23251033010
11Norika Konno121-30-20-0000101002
13Merissah Russell30-00-00-0000010000
44Olivia Cochran122-50-10-0235400014
Team145
Team Totals20033-653-1613-151430441618117982
Pittsburgh
Team Totals20021-668-198-172119401517204358
ULOpp
Bench Points1819
Paint Points4622
Points off TO216
2nd Chance Points148
Fast Break Points164
Ties0
OfficialsTalisa Green, Carla Fountain, Mark Hardcastle