🏀Louisville 84, Florida State 56

Jan. 17, 2021 – Home – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Dana Evans*294-112-52-20114810012
4Elizabeth Balogun*222-31-21-2235024106
5Mykasa Robinson*201-20-00-0000011012
10Hailey Van Lith*266-93-50-00442310015
44Olivia Cochran*245-70-04-40332012114
00Ramani Parker32-20-00-0022000104
2Ahlana Smith132-41-20-0011001005
11Norika Konno140-30-10-0022121000
13Merissah Russell30-00-00-0123000000
14Kianna Smith306-114-80-00554610216
22Liz Dixon164-70-02-255102001010
Team112
Team Totals20032-5911-239-10929381522115484
Florida State
Team Totals20021-524-1310-1661925136132656
ULOpp
Bench Points353
Paint Points3020
Points off TO613
2nd Chance Points48
Fast Break Points74
Ties2
OfficialsCarla Fountain, Joseph Vaszily, Dee Kantner