🏀Louisville 70, Clemson 45

Jan. 10, 2021 – Home – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Dana Evans*234-82-40-00223340010
5Mykasa Robinson*241-30-00-0000341032
10Hailey Van Lith*352-81-52-2279313027
14Kianna Smith*356-142-63-30221612017
22Liz Dixon*195-80-00-04481011010
00Ramani Parker20-00-00-0000000000
3Malea Williams20-00-00-0011001000
4Elizabeth Balogun214-83-73-42462313414
11Norika Konno172-30-00-0011212004
13Merissah Russell30-00-00-0022100000
44Olivia Cochran193-70-00-0279102306
Team11
Team Totals20027-598-228-91031411718169970
Clemson
Team Totals20019-700-197-9212243179190845
ULOpp
Bench Points2412
Paint Points2624
Points off TO2014
2nd Chance Points911
Fast Break Points54
Ties0
OfficialsJeffrey Smith, Thomas Danaher, Karen Preato