🏀Louisville 96, Tennessee-Martin 61

Jan. 5, 2021 – Home – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Dana Evans*2510-126-73-30222520229
4Elizabeth Balogun*222-61-40-0123300105
10Hailey Van Lith*284-80-44-41453300012
14Kianna Smith*235-83-41-22351120214
44Olivia Cochran*233-80-12-2156222118
00Ramani Parker20-00-00-0011002000
2Ahlana Smith192-71-31-2000301026
3Malea Williams62-41-12-2033000107
5Mykasa Robinson80-10-00-0033120000
11Norika Konno202-61-20-0314130025
13Merissah Russell72-30-00-0112100004
22Liz Dixon171-40-04-4325310116
Team
Team Totals20033-6713-2617-191227392017941096
Tennessee-Martin
Team Totals20020-504-1417-2452328159183361
ULOpp
Bench Points2816
Paint Points3024
Points off TO268
2nd Chance Points74
Fast Break Points94
Ties1
OfficialsJohn Capolino, Mark Resch, Karen Preato