🏀Louisville 97, Bellarmine 46

Jan. 2, 2021 – Home – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Dana Evans*174-80-33-31230330011
4Elizabeth Balogun*162-70-20-1224121204
10Hailey Van Lith*222-50-20-0358100004
14Kianna Smith*174-72-41-13252200011
44Olivia Cochran*157-70-01-41230202215
00Ramani Parker105-50-00-20110000010
2Ahlana Smith253-60-21-2213021217
3Malea Williams50-10-10-0011000000
5Mykasa Robinson171-10-00-0055130012
11Norika Konno254-51-22-20112310111
13Merissah Russell162-60-04-5347011008
22Liz Dixon155-60-04-42461012114
Team11
Team Totals20039-643-1616-2417314881888697
Bellarmine
Team Totals20017-523-189-1151318217141446
ULOpp
Bench Points5215
Paint Points6424
Points off TO201
2nd Chance Points224
Fast Break Points40
Ties0
OfficialsBrandon Enterline, Ryan Durham, Eric Brewton