🏀Louisville 74, Northern Kentucky 64

Jan. 1, 2021 – Home – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Dana Evans*377-204-82-20662520320
4Elizabeth Balogun*211-60-30-0448253422
10Hailey Van Lith*313-110-34-41232010210
14Kianna Smith*275-130-61-219102102211
44Olivia Cochran*216-80-01-13253030013
00Ramani Parker31-10-00-0011200002
2Ahlana Smith111-20-10-0022111012
5Mykasa Robinson120-00-00-0000210010
11Norika Konno130-10-11-2202141101
13Merissah Russell70-20-01-2112101001
22Liz Dixon176-80-00-01230110012
Team33
Team Totals20030-724-2210-1313324518181371174
Northern Kentucky
Team Totals20023-675-1513-141130411210181664
ULOpp
Bench Points1810
Paint Points4832
Points off TO196
2nd Chance Points148
Fast Break Points118
Ties4
OfficialsLinda Miles, Ryan Durham, Eric Brewton