🏀Louisville 73, Duke 49

Dec. 9, 2020 – Away – Durham, N.C.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Dana Evans*399-202-64-40111240324
4Elizabeth Balogun*211-20-11-1112203103
10Hailey Van Lith*375-112-42-21340320114
14Kianna Smith*306-113-50-00331010215
44Olivia Cochran*194-90-03-466123210011
00Ramani Parker10-10-00-0000000000
2Ahlana Smith70-10-00-0011001000
5Mykasa Robinson180-30-00-0426210000
11Norika Konno61-10-00-0000010002
13Merissah Russell40-00-00-0000000010
22Liz Dixon172-40-00-0055000304
31Nyah Green10-00-00-0000100000
Team44
Team Totals20028-637-1610-11122638109124773
Duke
Team Totals20022-611-164-7142438129183349
ULOpp
Bench Points64
Paint Points3836
Points off TO234
2nd Chance Points1115
Fast Break Points910
Ties0
OfficialsRod Creech, Talisa Green, Luis Gonzalez