🏀Louisville 116, DePaul 75

Dec. 4, 2020 – Neutral – Montville, Conn.

2020 Jimmy V Classic

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Dana Evans*219-170-22-20333740120
2Ahlana Smith*152-50-11-1011312005
4Elizabeth Balogun*110-20-00-0033312400
10Hailey Van Lith*258-113-52-30444111121
44Olivia Cochran*238-90-03-437102220019
00Ramani Parker103-30-01-2134301007
5Mykasa Robinson190-10-02-2325422012
11Norika Konno161-60-10-0112122332
13Merissah Russell130-10-01-2145332101
14Kianna Smith229-143-70-01562611221
22Liz Dixon96-60-00-02241031012
31Nyah Green163-60-00-0134210006
Team44
Team Totals20049-816-1612-16134255312622118116
DePaul
Team Totals20023-814-2725-372119401510200875
ULOpp
Bench Points5131
Paint Points7436
Points off TO3617
2nd Chance Points1421
Fast Break Points3217
Ties0
OfficialsPualani Spurlock, Eric Brewton, Joe Vaszily