🏀Louisville 101, Eastern Kentucky 58

Nov. 29, 2020 – Home – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Dana Evans*207-164-92-30001700220
2Ahlana Smith*213-62-41-2246123129
4Elizabeth Balogun*205-82-40-01673423312
10Hailey Van Lith*277-135-91-247111112220
44Olivia Cochran*165-70-05-63251111015
00Ramani Parker151-20-00-0167401002
5Mykasa Robinson201-40-10-0415042002
11Norika Konno122-50-22-2000231016
13Merissah Russell152-100-40-0224311024
22Liz Dixon223-60-00-0448000016
31Nyah Green122-61-30-0213200005
Team221
Team Totals20038-8314-3611-15253358182313713101
Eastern Kentucky
Team Totals20019-566-2314-2072229139203358
ULOpp
Bench Points2514
Paint Points4424
Points off TO2314
2nd Chance Points194
Fast Break Points124
Ties0
OfficialsBobby Ray, Linda Miles, Robert Enterline