🏀Louisville 82, Notre Dame 49

Feb. 16, 2020 – Home – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Dana Evans*286-124-92-40222720018
4Elizabeth Balogun*275-121-40-00330133211
21Kylee Shook*245-61-10-01670202011
23Jazmine Jones*193-80-21-2011224017
33Bionca Dunham*161-20-00-0011311112
2Yacine Diop276-101-42-20551220115
5Mykasa Robinson303-50-00-0437192016
12Lindsey Duvall51-11-11-2011000014
22Liz Dixon132-50-02-2437100006
24Jessica Laemmle60-00-00-0000000000
30Molly Lockhart51-20-00-0011100002
Team22
Team Totals20033-638-218-12928371124146782
Notre Dame
Team Totals20021-572-135-8101929107232749
ULOpp
Bench Points330
Paint Points3634
Points off TO2414
2nd Chance Points410
Fast Break Points64
Ties1
OfficialsJohn Capolino, Thomas Danaher, Dee Kantner