🏀Louisville 75, Clemson 50

Jan. 2, 2020 – Away – Littlejohn Coliseum – Clemson, S.C.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Dana Evans*3110-207-130-00330610027
4Elizabeth Balogun*206-103-60-13251215015
21Kylee Shook*281-50-42-22810011234
23Jazmine Jones*275-91-20-01230510211
33Bionca Dunham*241-30-02-2011402004
2Yacine Diop182-40-11-2235104015
5Mykasa Robinson70-00-00-0011222010
11Norika Konno142-61-32-2112212007
12Lindsey Duvall50-20-10-0101102010
22Liz Dixon161-40-00-0325300002
24Jessica Laemmle40-20-10-0000100000
30Molly Lockhart60-00-00-0000200000
Team134-3
Team Totals20028-6512-317-91426401714167875
Clemson
Team Totals20018-621-813-20222547104202650
ULOpp
Bench Points1424
Paint Points2028
Points off TO2611
2nd Chance Points1416
Fast Break Points83
Ties1
OfficialsMark Resch, Thomas Danaher, Denise Brooks