🏀Louisville 85, Northern Kentucky 57

Dec. 8, 2019 – Away

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Dana Evans*286-113-81-10332410016
2Yacine Diop*183-40-03-3134412309
22Liz Dixon*163-60-01-2224003117
24Jessica Laemmle*111-11-10-0011100003
33Bionca Dunham*210-20-02-2516222012
4Elizabeth Balogun245-132-70-00332331312
5Mykasa Robinson241-20-00-0123330032
12Lindsey Duvall122-41-20-0123121005
21Kylee Shook182-70-11-2437122015
23Jazmine Jones209-101-12-21342210021
30Molly Lockhart81-20-01-2011102103
Team123
Team Totals20033-628-2011-141626421919176985
Northern Kentucky
Team Totals20021-549-236-8812201612210457
ULOpp
Bench Points4822
Paint Points4420
Points off TO3117
2nd Chance Points145
Fast Break Points230
Ties1
OfficialsJamie Broderick, Brad Maxey, Mark Berger