🏀Louisville 98, Boise State 82

Nov. 24, 2019 – Home

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Dana Evans*297-144-52-21011810120
4Elizabeth Balogun*204-61-30-0325110019
21Kylee Shook*257-100-11-30550011115
23Jazmine Jones*278-120-06-82462310122
33Bionca Dunham*192-40-01-2224112015
2Yacine Diop150-60-20-0022000010
5Mykasa Robinson190-10-00-0011222000
11Norika Konno212-80-23-4404261007
12Lindsey Duvall82-21-10-0000000005
22Liz Dixon166-70-03-43141020015
24Jessica Laemmle10-00-00-0011000000
Team11
Team Totals20038-706-1416-231618341021101698
Boise State
Team Totals20035-576-166-8619252022204382
ULOpp
Bench Points2732
Paint Points5248
Points off TO2510
2nd Chance Points155
Fast Break Points88
Ties0
OfficialsBrandon Enterline, Mark Hardcastle, Karen Preato