🏀Louisville 86, Chattanooga 37

Nov. 21, 2019 – Home

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Dana Evans*228-122-50-00331110118
4Elizabeth Balogun*273-91-52-22911111129
21Kylee Shook*175-121-21-147112102112
23Jazmine Jones*192-70-32-2213020016
33Bionca Dunham*202-50-00-0369113004
2Yacine Diop174-70-10-0325321018
5Mykasa Robinson131-30-02-3224120034
11Norika Konno244-91-42-21120440111
12Lindsey Duvall142-51-31-2022101006
22Liz Dixon193-60-02-2527112118
24Jessica Laemmle80-10-10-0011020020
Team11
Team Totals20034-766-2412-1422375911171341386
Chattanooga
Team Totals20014-574-205-1082028162181637
ULOpp
Bench Points3710
Paint Points5016
Points off TO1810
2nd Chance Points194
Fast Break Points120
Ties2
OfficialsRyan Durham, Edward Sidlasky, Maj Forsberg