🏀Louisville 76, Murray State 40

Nov. 8, 2019 – Home

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Dana Evans*225-122-60-00110230112
4Elizabeth Balogun*204-73-60-01670112011
22Liz Dixon*200-50-04-6347101104
23Jazmine Jones*166-61-11-24040250514
33Bionca Dunham*202-40-03-5156112027
2Yacine Diop213-80-01-2235003017
3Seygan Robins140-50-40-0055210020
5Mykasa Robinson130-10-00-0202220000
11Norika Konno172-70-40-0224053004
12Lindsey Duvall131-40-22-2213100004
21Kylee Shook176-100-11-166120111113
24Jessica Laemmle70-20-20-0011012000
Team112
Team Totals20029-716-2612-182435597162141276
Murray State
Team Totals20015-617-323-61222341692431140
ULOpp
Bench Points286
Paint Points426
Points off TO285
2nd Chance Points263
Fast Break Points132
Ties0
OfficialsKevin Dillard, Katie Lukanich, Eric Brewton