🏀Louisville 75, Western Kentucky 56

Nov. 5, 2019 – Home – KFC Yum! Center

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Dana Evans*327-143-62-30221340119
4Elizabeth Balogun*295-65-60-02240331215
22Liz Dixon*285-90-00-076132321010
23Jazmine Jones*254-80-10-23583101028
33Bionca Dunham*185-70-00-00334000110
2Yacine Diop151-30-00-0134210202
3Seygan Robins80-00-00-0011302000
11Norika Konno263-80-23-4101322009
12Lindsey Duvall50-20-20-0000001000
21Kylee Shook121-60-00-0224201212
24Jessica Laemmle20-00-00-0000000000
Team
Team Totals20031-638-175-91624402022166775
Western Kentucky
Team Totals20019-576-1912-23181937147172956
ULOpp
Bench Points1316
Paint Points4026
Points off TO1615
2nd Chance Points1416
Fast Break Points119
Ties0
OfficialsRoy Jackson, Erika Herriman-Camarota, Luis Gonzalez