🏀Louisville 92, North Carolina State 62

Feb. 28, 2019 – Home

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
3Sam Fuehring*365-71-31-2111122500112
11Arica Carter*211-40-20-0022211002
23Jazmine Jones*211-40-10-0022261112
25Asia Durr*3317-2711-172-30441221247
33Bionca Dunham*192-40-00-0246520004
1Dana Evans326-133-70-01232600315
4Seygan Robins40-00-02-2000000002
5Mykasa Robinson50-20-00-0000000000
12Lindsey Duvall83-40-10-0000010006
21Kylee Shook171-30-20-0145201222
24Jessica Laemmle40-10-10-0000000000
Team11
Team Totals20036-6915-345-762935162354992
North Carolina State
Team Totals20021-556-1614-198283699140462
ULOpp
Bench Points2517
Paint Points2624
Points off TO225
2nd Chance Points126
Fast Break Points162
Ties0
OfficialsMark Resch, Bruce Morris, Eric Brewton