🏀Louisville 76, Syracuse 51

Feb. 7, 2019 – Home

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
3Sam Fuehring*242-60-04-4167340108
11Arica Carter*273-52-40-0235241008
23Jazmine Jones*263-61-22-2044232009
25Asia Durr*304-132-85-50110420015
33Bionca Dunham*164-60-01-2404321129
1Dana Evans224-84-70-02461410412
4Seygan Robins50-10-10-0011102100
5Mykasa Robinson130-20-00-0101001000
12Lindsey Duvall61-21-20-0134100013
21Kylee Shook266-140-20-265111103012
24Jessica Laemmle50-30-10-0000001000
Team1121
Team Totals20027-6610-2712-151828461422126776
Syracuse
Team Totals20020-626-245-81523381311174551
ULOpp
Bench Points2721
Paint Points3226
Points off TO253
2nd Chance Points1410
Fast Break Points83
Ties0
OfficialsJules Gallien, Jennifer Rezac, Karen Preato