🏀Louisville 91, Virginia 43

Jan. 17, 2019 – Home

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
3Sam Fuehring*251-50-12-2538113024
11Arica Carter*243-102-50-0213140028
23Jazmine Jones*182-60-00-0235130024
25Asia Durr*237-124-92-21230121220
33Bionca Dunham*196-70-00-02351001012
1Dana Evans156-62-20-00333420114
4Seygan Robins131-21-20-0022324013
5Mykasa Robinson202-20-00-2022202014
12Lindsey Duvall102-32-30-0000000006
21Kylee Shook236-91-21-11781231114
24Jessica Laemmle100-10-02-2022122002
Team11
Team Totals20036-6312-247-914284214191831291
Virginia
Team Totals20019-604-211-4131427149190943
ULOpp
Bench Points435
Paint Points206
Points off TO112
2nd Chance Points102
Fast Break Points72
OfficialsRobert Enterline, Jeffrey Smith, Luis Gonzalez