🏀Louisville 73, Duke 51

Jan. 6, 2019 – Away – Cameron Indoor Stadium – Durham, N.C.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
3Sam Fuehring*262-90-00-0167312104
11Arica Carter*378-157-100-02023020223
23Jazmine Jones*292-70-01-13710321025
25Asia Durr*314-122-93-40333421213
33Bionca Dunham*120-10-00-0022001000
1Dana Evans305-72-44-60001420516
4Seygan Robins20-10-00-0000110000
5Mykasa Robinson70-10-00-0101101010
12Lindsey Duvall41-11-10-0000000003
21Kylee Shook213-60-03-4257303139
24Jessica Laemmle10-00-00-0000000000
Team112
Team Totals20025-6012-2411-1510243418121431573
Duke
Team Totals20016-512-1317-221326391692441051
ULOpp
Bench Points285
Paint Points2228
Points off TO2417
2nd Chance Points116
Fast Break Points158
Ties0
OfficialsDee Kantner, Ed Sidlasky, Tom Hallead