🏀Louisville 92, Northern Kentucky 59

Dec. 15, 2018 – Home

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
3Sam Fuehring*206-80-03-31341100015
11Arica Carter*192-72-53-4437022109
23Jazmine Jones*193-71-21-2134020018
25Asia Durr*264-131-62-30220300211
33Bionca Dunham*222-40-00-0022231014
1Dana Evans218-121-24-41012611421
4Seygan Robins140-20-21-2000210011
5Mykasa Robinson191-10-00-1011101002
12Lindsey Duvall132-42-30-0011010006
21Kylee Shook206-91-12-256112101015
24Jessica Laemmle70-00-00-0000200010
Team
Team Totals20034-678-2116-211221331220531092
Northern Kentucky
Team Totals20025-604-175-101722391715210459
ULOpp
Bench Points4514
Paint Points00
Points off TO295
2nd Chance Points1912
Fast Break Points00
Ties0
OfficialsFatou Cissoko-Stephens, Maj Forsberg, Karen Preato