🏀Louisville 95, Miami, Ohio 73

Nov. 26, 2018 – Home

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
3Sam Fuehring*223-61-23-30001001010
11Arica Carter*261-61-40-0022040113
23Jazmine Jones*135-60-10-12465211110
25Asia Durr*257-132-60-02572330316
33Bionca Dunham*217-100-01-14260020415
1Dana Evans224-80-16-60001620214
4Seygan Robins120-10-10-0033111010
5Mykasa Robinson170-30-14-8246012124
12Lindsey Duvall142-52-40-0011001016
21Kylee Shook246-91-34-55161011117
24Jessica Laemmle40-10-10-0000010000
Team11
Team Totals20035-687-2418-2416223811181351695
Miami, Ohio
Team Totals20030-629-214-81219312115211673
ULOpp
Bench Points4121
Paint Points4832
Points off TO229
2nd Chance Points149
Fast Break Points1410
Ties0
OfficialsJenna Schroeder, Bryan Enterline, Maj Forsberg