🏀Louisville 74, Boise State 55

Nov. 19, 2018 – Away

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
3Sam Fuehring*292-50-05-6178423109
5Mykasa Robinson*120-10-00-0033201010
23Jazmine Jones*82-20-02-2112111016
25Asia Durr*387-174-92-21671410220
33Bionca Dunham*161-30-01-2022202013
1Dana Evans203-81-10-0011413017
2Yacine Diop244-100-10-0123134038
4Seygan Robins20-00-00-0000000000
11Arica Carter355-74-52-20441130016
12Lindsey Duvall10-10-00-0000000000
21Kylee Shook152-41-10-0101300005
Team426
Team Totals20026-5810-1712-14928371912181974
Boise State
Team Totals20018-528-2011-1572229168212955
ULOpp
Bench Points3620
Paint Points3020
Points off TO149
2nd Chance Points145
Fast Break Points1710
Ties6
OfficialsMichol Murray, Brenda Pantoja, Lisa Jones