🏀Louisville 75, Chattanooga 49

Nov. 9, 2018 – Away

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Dana Evans*290-20-14-4033393024
2Yacine Diop*223-70-00-0134312106
3Sam Fuehring*184-60-00-0134312028
23Jazmine Jones*193-40-00-0077212116
25Asia Durr*317-145-105-50443321124
4Seygan Robins60-00-00-0000111000
5Mykasa Robinson142-21-10-0000210005
11Arica Carter281-21-20-0134123023
12Lindsey Duvall70-30-30-0000201000
21Kylee Shook153-51-10-0123221127
33Bionca Dunham135-60-02-52023030112
Team134
Team Totals20228-518-1811-147283525212041175
Chattanooga
Team Totals20217-523-1612-20111829138161549
ULOpp
Bench Points2723
Paint Points3824
Points off TO2311
2nd Chance Points310
Fast Break Points240
Ties1