🏀Louisville 115, Murray State 51

Nov. 24, 2017 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
2Myisha Hines-Allen*144-60-00-04812120108
3Sam Fuehring*145-60-02-40331020212
11Arica Carter*162-50-10-0011152024
23Jazmine Jones*184-60-00-0033203028
25Asia Durr*202-101-62-2033030017
1Dana Evans186-71-21-20551710114
10Sydney Zambrotta224-102-66-61230010416
21Kylee Shook198-103-42-22132140021
24Jessica Laemmle210-20-20-0101062020
32Loretta Kakala163-80-00-0224310006
33Bionca Dunham229-150-01-1106163000119
Team134
Team Totals20047-857-2114-17213758142515115115
Murray State
Team Totals20018-619-346-138182614112631051
ULOpp
Bench Points768
Paint Points6612
Points off TO3511
2nd Chance Points285
Fast Break Points84
Ties0
OfficialsFelicia Grinter, Angela Lewis, Bobby Ray